Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000;"| [[Image:Miningexample.jpg|140px|Mining]]
| style="background:#000000;"| [[Image:Miningexample.jpg|150px|Mining]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
Line 34: Line 34:
[[Mining Yield]]
[[Mining Yield]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
Line 56: Line 56:
[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Classes
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%"| Classes
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Campus
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%; line-height:140%"| [[Amarr Mining Campus]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |  
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Amarr Mining Campus]]
[[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]<br>
[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 70: Line 73:


{{#css:
{{#css:
  .header-l1 {background-color:#000000; font-size:110%;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
.header-l1 {
  .header-l2 {background-color:#101010;padding:5px;font-weight:bold;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
background-color:#000000;
  .content-l1 {background-color:#101010; font-size:110%;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
font-size:110%;
  .content-l2 {background-color:#202020;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;line-height:150%;}
padding-left:1em;
padding-right:1em;
}
 
.header-l2 {
background-color:#101010;
font-weight:bold;
padding:5px 1em;
border-left:1px solid #303030;
border-right:1px solid #303030;
}
 
.content-l1 {
background-color:#101010;
font-size:110%;
padding:5px 1em;
}
 
.content-l2 {
background-color:#202020;
line-height:150%;
padding:5px 1em;
border-left:1px solid #303030;
border-right:1px solid #303030;
}
}}
}}


Line 79: Line 106:
{| style="margin-left: auto; margin-right:auto; border:1px solid #303030; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
{| style="margin-left: auto; margin-right:auto; border:1px solid #303030; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Mining
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 style="font-size:130%; font-weight:bold;"| Mining
|-
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}} [[Ice Mining]]{{·}} [[Gas Cloud Mining]]
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}}[[Ice Mining]]{{·}}[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
|-
|-
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | Ships  
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | Ships  
Line 100: Line 127:
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining Op]]<br>[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>[[Mining Yield]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining Op]]<br>[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>[[Mining Yield]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | [[Amarr Mining Campus|Amarr Mining Campus (AMC)]]
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l2 | [[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]{{·}}[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]{{·}} [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:11, 16 April 2014