More actions
m Put the agent tables in the same format as other xxx COSMOS articles. |
m Rework shopping list. |
||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |- style="background: #222222;" | ||
! Item | ! Item (Amount) | ||
! Source | ! Source | ||
! Required for | |||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jark Makon | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | | [[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | ||
| [[Revenge Is Sweet (2 of 4)]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stolen Goods (5) | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | | [[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | ||
| [[Concerned Citizens - Lost Stash (2 of 3)]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | Binary Transpositional Code | ||
|Belt rats from systems (esp. Parchanier) | | rowspan=2 | Belt rats from systems (esp. Parchanier) | ||
| | | [[Drone Mind - 01010011 01001111 01010011 (1 of 2)]] | ||
| rowspan=2 | Rare find. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Path to Enlightenment (3 of 3)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Neural Bio Link (6) | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | | [[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | ||
|Required for multiple of [[Wrtuk Formur]]'s missions. | | [[Wrtuk Formur#Rogue Crop - Neither Safe nor Sorry (2 of 4)|Rogue Crop - Neither Safe nor Sorry (2 of 4)]] (2) | ||
| Required for multiple of [[Wrtuk Formur]]'s missions. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fertilizer (100) | ||
|Municipial Junkyard in Deltole or buy from market | | Municipial Junkyard in Deltole or buy from market | ||
| [[Activist Fuel (1 of 4)]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trust Partners Business Card | ||
|[[Pattok Nortul]] | | [[Pattok Nortul]] | ||
| | | [[Iliere Angetyn#Business Associates - Prologue/Prelude|Business Associates - Prologue/Prelude]] | ||
| Mision reward for [[Concerned Citizens - Run, Boy, Run! (3 of 3)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Serpentis Data Chip Decoder | ||
|[[Pourpas Aunten]] | | [[Pourpas Aunten]] | ||
| | | [[Onreun Coen#Federal Inspection (3 of 5)|Federal Inspection (3 of 5)]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maschteri Markan's Insignia | ||
|[[Temko Surveillance Outpost]] | | [[Temko Surveillance Outpost]] | ||
| | | [[Maschteri Markan]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Temko Mercenaries (18) | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | | [[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | ||
| | | [[Veko Tallaja#The Wiyrkomi Operation (3 of 6)|The Wiyrkomi Operation (3 of 6)]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alarus Ekire's Insignia | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | | [[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | ||
| | | [[Veko Tallaja#The Wiyrkomi Operation (1 of 6)|The Wiyrkomi Operation (1 of 6)]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 449: | Line 463: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Notes == | |||
<references group="Note"/> | <references group="Note"/> | ||