More actions
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| '''Initial investment:''' || 4.3 Million ISK | | '''Initial investment:''' || 4.3 Million ISK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Recorded average return rate:''' || | | '''Youtube:''' || https://youtu.be/AOQsj4_bF8U | ||
|- | |||
| '''Recorded average return rate:''' || 17M ISK/h | |||
|} | |} | ||