More actions
Improve light-mode readability. Change table headings. Fix missing images (removed by accident in a previous edit) |
add guidance disruptor |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Track disruptor | | Track disruptor | ||
| [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | | [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Guidance Disruptor | |||
| [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png]] | |||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||