Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Improve light-mode readability. Change table headings. Fix missing images (removed by accident in a previous edit)
add guidance disruptor
Line 101: Line 101:
| Track disruptor
| Track disruptor
| [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]]
| [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]]
| 64px
|-
| Guidance Disruptor
| [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png]]
| 64px
| 64px
|}
|}