Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Adding mining destroyer. Rookie ship ➙ Corvette
Line 754: Line 754:
| CONCORD Assembly
| CONCORD Assembly
| [[File:logo_faction_concord_assembly.png|32px]]
| [[File:logo_faction_concord_assembly.png|32px]]
| 128px
|-
| Deathless Circle
| [[File:logo faction deathless circle.png|32px]]
| 128px
| 128px
|-
|-
Line 1,083: Line 1,087:
| Caldari State
| Caldari State
| [[File:isis_caldari.png|32px]]
| [[File:isis_caldari.png|32px]]
| 128px
|-
| Deathless Circle
| [[File:isis_deathless_circle.png|32px]]
| 128px
| 128px
|-
|-
Line 1,222: Line 1,230:
| 32px
| 32px
|-
|-
| Rookie ship
| Corvette
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_rookie.png|32px]]
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_rookie.png|32px]]
| 32px
| 32px
Line 1,264: Line 1,272:
| Mining frigate
| Mining frigate
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningfrigate.png|32px]]
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningfrigate.png|32px]]
| 32px
|-
| Mining Destroyer
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);" | [[File:isis_miningdestroyer.png|32px]]
| 32px
| 32px
|-
|-
Line 2,583: Line 2,595:
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
| Rookie ship
| Corvette
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket rookie.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket rookie.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
Line 2,625: Line 2,637:
| Mining frigate
| Mining frigate
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining frigate.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining frigate.png]]
| 16px
|-
| Mining destroyer
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon bracket mining destroyer.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
Line 2,674: Line 2,690:
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
| Rookie ship
| Corvette
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white rookie.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white rookie.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
Line 2,716: Line 2,732:
| Mining frigate
| Mining frigate
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining frigate.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining frigate.png]]
| 16px
|-
| Mining destroyer
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon white mining destroyer.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
Line 2,765: Line 2,785:
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
| Rookie ship
| Corvette
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red rookie.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red rookie.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
Line 2,807: Line 2,827:
| Mining frigate
| Mining frigate
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining frigate.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining frigate.png]]
| 16px
|-
| Mining destroyer
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon red mining destroyer.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
Line 2,857: Line 2,881:
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
| Rookie ship
| Corvette
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue rookie.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue rookie.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
Line 2,899: Line 2,923:
| Mining frigate
| Mining frigate
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining frigate.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining frigate.png]]
| 16px
|-
| Mining destroyer
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Icon blue mining destroyer.png]]
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-