Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
}}
}}


{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #303030; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%"
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000;" | [[Image:Miningexample.jpg|140px|Mining]]
| style="background:#000000;"| [[Image:Miningexample.jpg|140px|Mining]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%;" | Mining
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining]]<br>
[[Ice Mining]]<br>
[[Gas Cloud Mining]]<br>
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining Op]]<br>
[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>
[[Mining Yield]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%" | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
Line 28: Line 38:
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining frigates
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" | [[Venture]]
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Venture]]
|-  
|-  
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining barges
! style="background:#202020;" | Mining barges
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" | [[Procurer]]<br>[[Covetor]]<br>[[Retriever]]
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Procurer]]<br>[[Covetor]]<br>[[Retriever]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#202020;" | Exhumers
! style="background:#202020;" | Exhumers
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |[[Skiff]]<br />[[Hulk]]<br />[[Mackinaw]]
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Skiff]]<br />[[Hulk]]<br />[[Mackinaw]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#202020;" | Industrial ships
! style="background:#202020;" | Industrial ships
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:110%" | Concepts
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining]]<br>
[[Ice Mining]]<br>
[[Gas Cloud Mining]]<br>
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining Op]]<br>
[[Orca]]<br />[[Rorqual]]
[[Asteroids and Ore]]<br>
[[Mining Yield]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Classes
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Classes
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |
| style="background:#303030;" |
[[Mining 101]]<br>
[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
[[Mining 102]]<br>
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Campus
!style="background:#101010; font-size:110%"| Campus
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" | [[Amarr Mining Campus]]
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[Amarr Mining Campus]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 68: Line 70:


{{#css:
{{#css:
   .header-l1 {background-color:#000000; font-size:110%;padding:1em}
   .header-l1 {background-color:#000000; font-size:110%;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
   .header-l2 {background-color:#101010;padding:5px;font-weight:bold;padding:1em;}
   .header-l2 {background-color:#101010;padding:5px;font-weight:bold;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
   .content-l1 {background-color:#101010; font-size:110%;padding:1em}
   .content-l1 {background-color:#101010; font-size:110%;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;}
   .content-l2 {background-color:#202020;padding:1em;}
   .content-l2 {background-color:#202020;padding-right:1em; padding-left:1em;border-right:1px solid #303030;border-left:1px solid #303030;line-height:150%;}
}}
}}


Line 79: Line 81:
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Mining
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Mining
|-
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]&nbsp;&ndash;&nbsp;[[Ice Mining]]&nbsp;&ndash;&nbsp;[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}} [[Ice Mining]]{{·}} [[Gas Cloud Mining]]
|-
|-
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | Ships  
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | Ships  
Line 89: Line 91:
| class=header-l2 | Exhumer
| class=header-l2 | Exhumer
| class=header-l2 | Industrial
| class=header-l2 | Industrial
|  
| class=header-l2 |
|  
| class=header-l2 |
|-
|-
| class=content-l2 |[[Venture]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Venture]]

Revision as of 10:18, 10 April 2014