Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:MissionLinks: Difference between revisions

Template page
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Link for mining mission reports
Felyza (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| [[Missions]]
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| [[Missions]]
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission Reports
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[Mission reports]]<br>
[[Mission reports|Security Reports]]<br>
[[Mining mission reports]]<br>
[[Distribution mission reports|Distribution Reports]]<br>
[[Mining mission reports|Mining Reports]]<br>
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission types
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission Guides
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[Security missions|Security]]<br>
[[Security missions|Security Guide]]<br>
[[Mining missions|Mining]]<br>
[[Distribution missions|Distribution Guide]]<br>
[[Distribution missions|Distribution]]
[[Mining missions|Mining Guide]]<br>
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Special missions
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Special Missions
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[COSMOS]]<br>
[[COSMOS]]<br>
[[Epic arcs]]<br>
[[Epic arcs|Epic Arcs]]<br>
[[Anomic missions]]<br>
[[Anomic missions|Anomic]]<br>
[[Research missions]]<br>
[[Research missions|Research]]<br>
[[Data centers]]<br>
[[Data centers|Data Center]]<br>
[[Faction warfare missions]]
[[Faction warfare missions|Faction Warfare]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Helpful Links
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Helpful Links