Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 138: Line 138:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 773.62M</ref>
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 941.68M Isk</ref>
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
Line 180: Line 180:
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] || 118,800,000
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] || 118,800,000
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref> || 3,384,500
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref name="procured">Procured not manufactured.</ref> || 3,384,500
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] || 16,200,000
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] || 16,200,000
Line 202: Line 202:
| 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vves Hornet EC-300 x 150] || 855,000
| 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vves Hornet EC-300 x 150] || 855,000
|-
|-
| 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vvev Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 10000] || 4,194,000
| 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vvev Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 20000] || 4,194,000
|-
| 2022-01-24 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e4c Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 20000] || 4,774,000
|-
| 2022-01-31 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e4n Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 20] || 1,646,400
|-
| 2022-02-07 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e4w Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 25] || 20,145,000
|-
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e59 Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 10,000] || 2,500,000
|-
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e5f Large Industrial Core II x 1]<ref name="procured" /> || 139,000,000
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]