Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Classes |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered: | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered: | ||
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: | ! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 941.68M Isk</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000 | | 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000 | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] || 118,800,000 | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] || 118,800,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref> || 3,384,500 | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref name="procured">Procured not manufactured.</ref> || 3,384,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] || 16,200,000 | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] || 16,200,000 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vves Hornet EC-300 x 150] || 855,000 | | 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vves Hornet EC-300 x 150] || 855,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vvev Mining Laser Optimization Charge x | | 2022-01-17 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12vvev Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 20000] || 4,194,000 | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-01-24 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e4c Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 20000] || 4,774,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-01-31 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e4n Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 20] || 1,646,400 | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-02-07 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e4w Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 25] || 20,145,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e59 Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 10,000] || 2,500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e5f Large Industrial Core II x 1]<ref name="procured" /> || 139,000,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pilots]] | [[Category:Pilots]] | ||