Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 138: Line 138:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 941.68M Isk</ref>
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 946.63M Isk</ref>
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
Line 213: Line 213:
|-
|-
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e5f Large Industrial Core II x 1]<ref name="procured" /> || 139,000,000
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e5f Large Industrial Core II x 1]<ref name="procured" /> || 139,000,000
|-
| 2022-02-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13abo5 Shield Harmonizing Charge x 10,000] || 4,995,000
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]