Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Fleets |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-01-11 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122944 High Security Escorts (Hull Bash)] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Tristan}}.) || [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]] | | 2022-01-11 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122944 High Security Escorts (Hull Bash)] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Tristan}}.) || [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-02-25 || FLEET || Missions || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122223 Weekly HSC level 4 mission fleets] <br> (Ran as DD in CML {{Sh|Praxis}}.) || [[Donk Solette]] | |||
|} | |} | ||