More actions
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) |
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| '''Initial investment:''' || 4.4 Million ISK | | '''Initial investment:''' || 4.4 Million ISK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Recorded average return rate:''' || | | '''Youtube:''' || https://youtu.be/r4VqWGRnDpo | ||
|- | |||
| '''Recorded average return rate:''' || 15M ISK/h | |||
|} | |} | ||