Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
ArinBot (talk | contribs)
m Bot: Automated text replacement (-[[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet +[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet); cosmetic changes
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<!--{{infobox}}-->
{{Navbox
{{Navbox
|bodyclass  =  
|bodyclass  =  
Line 20: Line 18:
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #404040; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:90%; line-height:140%;"
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000;"| [[Image:Miningexample.jpg|150px|Mining]]
| style="background:#000000;"| [[File:Miningexample.jpg|150px|Mining]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
! style="background:#000000; font-size:120%; line-height:200%" | Mining
Line 64: Line 62:
|-
|-
| style="background:#303030;" |  
| style="background:#303030;" |  
[[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]<br>
[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]<br>
[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]<br>
[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]<br>
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]
[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]<br>
[[Mining Loaner Fleet]]<br>
[[Web Resources for Miners|Web Resources]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 110: Line 110:
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}}[[Ice Mining]]{{·}}[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
| colspan=6 class=content-l1 | [[Mining]]{{·}}[[Ice Mining]]{{·}}[[Gas Cloud Mining]]
|-
|-
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | Ships  
! colspan=4 class=header-l1 | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Ships]]
! class=header-l1 | Concepts
! class=header-l1 | Concepts
! class=header-l1 | Classes
! class=header-l1 | Classes
Line 128: Line 128:
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
| class=content-l2 |[[Mining 101]]<br>[[Mining 102]]
|-
|-
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | [[Amarr Mining Campus|Amarr Mining Campus (AMC)]]
! colspan=6 class=header-l1 | Eve University [[Amarr Mining Campus|Amarr Mining Campus (AMC)]]
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l2 | [[Mining Loaner Fleet]]{{·}}[[Web Resources for Miners|Web Resources]]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]<br>[[Archive:AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]{{·}}[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]
|-
|-
| colspan=6 class=content-l2 | [[AMC Buyback Spreadsheet|AMC Buy-Back]]{{·}}[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewforum.php?f=233&start=0 AMC Forum]{{·}}[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18d803evkirp0EhlcNm3QoTVqFBKjg1fRO9Phcb2VM2o/viewform AMC Application Form]{{·}} [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnedylOTUw54dFltT0NWVEdyMWpTa2FiLVVfaUZwWlE Mining Profitability Sheet]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:42, 7 June 2022