More actions
Constructed the Template:Infobox agent and organized the Beautify the Wiki |
m Added the Swarming Nullsec with Interceptors Outreach Report |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|2020/12/28 | |2020/12/28 | ||
|Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet | |Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet | ||
|- | |||
|2021/02/24 | |||
|Joined and reported on a F.U.N. Inc. Event about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=120491 Swarming Nullsec with Interceptors] | |||
|} | |} | ||