More actions
m Added: Constructing the Classes and their Templates |
m Added the EDI Outreach Report |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|2021/03/17 | |2021/03/17 | ||
|[https://discord.com/channels/426321306590380032/426321306590380034/821701417496608768 Successfully] decoded the F.U.N. Inc. [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/426321306590380034/821167875838312488/unknown-34.png Triglavian puzzle] | |[https://discord.com/channels/426321306590380032/426321306590380034/821701417496608768 Successfully] decoded the F.U.N. Inc. [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/426321306590380034/821167875838312488/unknown-34.png Triglavian puzzle] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/05/16 | |||
|Joined and reported on the new EDI [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=121191 Triglavian Stellar Fleet Destruction] tactics | |||
|} | |} | ||