Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 164: Line 164:
| 2021-10-27 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202110271800 Save Mon Calamari]. [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122302 Succesful!] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Blackbird}} as EWAR. || [[User:Sparklez Ripper|Sparklez Ripper]]
| 2021-10-27 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202110271800 Save Mon Calamari]. [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122302 Succesful!] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Blackbird}} as EWAR. || [[User:Sparklez Ripper|Sparklez Ripper]]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-19 || FLEET || Combat Sites || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1SWuzjSY0ZxZ8mpFqXDtx293BqUvG3gZpoC6JiNE-iAA/edit#gid=1514319231 C3 Harvester Fleet]. (Ran as DPS in an {{Sh|Oracle}}) || [[User:Cryptic sharvas|Cryptic sharvas]]
| 2021-11-19 || FLEET || Combat Sites || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1SWuzjSY0ZxZ8mpFqXDtx293BqUvG3gZpoC6JiNE-iAA/edit#gid=1514319231 C3 Harvester Fleet.] <br> (Ran as DPS in an {{Sh|Oracle}}) || [[User:Cryptic sharvas|Cryptic sharvas]]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-20 || FLEET || Combat Sites || DED 5/10 [[Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site]]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]], [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok rowen]] and [[User:skippy Kanjus|skippy Kanjus]].) || [[Ezra Salaz]]
| 2021-11-20 || FLEET || Combat Sites || DED 5/10 [[Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site]]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]], [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok rowen]] and [[User:skippy Kanjus|skippy Kanjus]].) || [[Ezra Salaz]]
|-
| 2022-01-06 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&p=946690&t=122903&sid=19008c2d14112a5341e64a7807988605 NSC Defense] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}}.) || [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]
|}
|}


Line 176: Line 178:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000.]
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874332059173257286 Imicus x 10]
|-
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/892085658695393280 Magnate x 8]
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631665111019541 Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874332059173257286 Imicus x 10.]
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631683809218661 Salvage Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/892085658695393280 Magnate x 8].
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/897530123039940618 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631665111019541 Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75.]
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631683809218661 Salvage Drone I x 100.]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/897530123039940618 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000.]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000.]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30.]
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdri Mining Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30.]
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Core Probe Launcher I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75.]
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdri Mining Drone I x 100.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Core Probe Launcher I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Large Industrial Core I x 5]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Large Industrial Core I x 5.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5.]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Shield Extension Charge x 20000]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25.]
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10.]
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Shield Extension Charge x 10,000
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Shield Extension Charge x 20000.]
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Strip Miner I x 50
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]