Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Fleets |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-02-25 || FLEET || Missions || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122223 Weekly HSC level 4 mission fleets] <br> (Ran as DD in CML {{Sh|Praxis}}.) || [[Donk Solette]] | | 2022-02-25 || FLEET || Missions || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122223 Weekly HSC level 4 mission fleets] <br> (Ran as DD in CML {{Sh|Praxis}}.) || [[Donk Solette]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-03-05 || FLEET || Shared Can || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123388 Saturday first of the month shared can] <br> (Mined moon ore alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Covetor}}.) || [[Isaac Kross]] | |||
|} | |} | ||