Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Classes |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Fleets |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-03-05 || FLEET || Shared Can || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123388 Saturday first of the month shared can]<ref>[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15S4cUGnVQAaLYbl6N01j44QbGzIpXGr0PMnp5rb95t8/edit?usp=sharing Link] to the spreadsheet.</ref> <br> (Mined moon ore alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Covetor}}.) || [[User:Isaac Kross|Isaac Kross]] | | 2022-03-05 || FLEET || Shared Can || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123388 Saturday first of the month shared can]<ref>[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15S4cUGnVQAaLYbl6N01j44QbGzIpXGr0PMnp5rb95t8/edit?usp=sharing Link] to the spreadsheet.</ref> <br> (Mined moon ore alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Covetor}}.) || [[User:Isaac Kross|Isaac Kross]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-03-09 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/803053714695782410/951132848214147123 Train Wreck (Shield Bash)] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}} and later {{Sh|Tristan}}.) || [[User:Instant Italian Coffee|Instant Italian Coffee]] | |||
|} | |} | ||