More actions
Adding Troven |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Laura_karpinski|Laura Karpinski]]'''</big> - <small>[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=25459 Send a forum PM]</small> | | valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Laura_karpinski|Laura Karpinski]]'''</big> - <small>[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=25459 Send a forum PM]</small> | ||
The {{co|slateblue|CEO}} oversees the whole of EVE University, setting the general direction and making decisions which affect the whole corporation. | The {{co|slateblue|CEO}} oversees the whole of EVE University, setting the general direction and making decisions which affect the whole corporation. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 481: | Line 471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Kivena|Kivena]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Communications || Also spent time as Director of Education and Director of Public Relations (before that became Communications) | | [[User:Kivena|Kivena]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Communications || Also spent time as Director of Education and Director of Public Relations (before that became Communications) | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bashir|Bashir]] || style="background:#333333;" | Managing Director || Was previously Director of Diplomacy for many years | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||