More actions
m ... |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701}} | | style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701}} | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | 1% bonus to ship agility | | style="padding:5px;" | +1% bonus to ship agility | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II | | style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II|icon=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-702}} | | style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-702}} | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | 2% bonus to ship agility | | style="padding:5px;" | +2% bonus to ship agility | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II | | style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II|icon=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-703}} | | style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-703}} | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | 3% bonus to ship agility | | style="padding:5px;" | +3% bonus to ship agility | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II | | style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II|icon=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-704}} | | style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-704}} | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | 4% bonus to ship agility | | style="padding:5px;" | +4% bonus to ship agility | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|III | | style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|III|icon=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-705}} | | style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-705}} | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | 5% bonus to ship agility | | style="padding:5px;" | +5% bonus to ship agility | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|IV | | style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|IV|icon=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-706}} | | style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Image:Icon_implant_hardwiring.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-706}} | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | 6% bonus to ship agility | | style="padding:5px;" | +6% bonus to ship agility | ||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|V | | style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|V|icon=yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/33947_32.png {{co|coral|Low-grade Nomad Alpha}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +1% bonus to ship agility + 2,5% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/33948_32.png {{co|coral|Low-grade Nomad Beta}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +2% bonus to ship agility + 2,5% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/33951_32.png {{co|coral|Low-grade Nomad Gamma}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +3% bonus to ship agility + 2,5% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|III|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/33949_32.png {{co|coral|Low-grade Nomad Delta}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +4% bonus to ship agility + 2,5% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|III|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/33950_32.png {{co|coral|Low-grade Nomad Epsilon}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +5% bonus to ship agility + 2,5% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|IV|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/33952_32.png {{co|coral|Low-grade Nomad Omega}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +10% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|V|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/22107_32.png {{co|coral|Mid-grade Crystal Alpha}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +1% bonus to ship agility + 10% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/22108_32.png {{co|coral|Mid-grade Crystal Beta}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +2% bonus to ship agility + 10% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|II|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/22111_32.png {{co|coral|Mid-grade Crystal Gamma}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +3% bonus to ship agility + 10% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|III|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/22109_32.png {{co|coral|Mid-grade Crystal Delta}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +4% bonus to ship agility + 10% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|III|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/22110_32.png {{co|coral|Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +5% bonus to ship agility + 10% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|IV|icon=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:0px; padding-right:5px;" | https://image.eveonline.com/Type/22112_32.png {{co|coral|Mid-grade Crystal Omega}} | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | +25% bonus to all Nomad agility bonuses | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{sk|Cybernetics|V|icon=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Propulsion modules ==== | ==== Propulsion modules ==== | ||
If your align time is high enough, there's also the option to use propulsion modules such as '''Afterburners''' and '''Microwarpdrives''' to reduce your align time. See [[#Reducing_inflated_align_times|reducing inflated align times]] below for more information. | If your align time is high enough, there's also the option to use propulsion modules such as '''Afterburners''' and '''Microwarpdrives''' to reduce your align time. See [[#Reducing_inflated_align_times|reducing inflated align times]] below for more information. | ||