Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Added Medals :) Yaaaaaaay! :) :) :)
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Added The State of Wiki Templates and their Categories
Line 1: Line 1:
=Arin Mara=
[[File:Arin Mara.jpg|right|thumb]]
[[File:Arin Mara.jpg|right|thumb]]
= Arin Mara =


{|
{|
| style="vertical-align: top;" |  
| style="vertical-align: top;" |  
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! colspan="2" | Recent Activity
|-
!Edits
!Kills and Deaths
|-
| [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/Special:Contributions/Arin_Mara Wiki Contributions]
| [https://zkillboard.com/character/2117176366/ zKillboard]
|}
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
Line 29: Line 40:
|-
|-
|2020/09/18
|2020/09/18
|Red Fleet Commander during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118815#p931797 Red vs Blue] Event
|Red Fleet Commander during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118815#p931797 Red vs Blue] Spider Mission Event
|-
|-
|2020/09/29
|2020/09/29
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Loyalty Point Offer Database], a spreadsheet of all LP Offers
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Loyalty Point Offer Database], a spreadsheet of all ISK per LP Offers
|-
|-
|2020/10/16
|2020/10/16
|Updated [[Wildfire]] and [[Smash and Grab]] Epic Arcs while doing them at the same time
|Updated three Empire L4 [[Epic arcs]]: [[Penumbra]], [[Syndication]], [[Wildfire]]
|-
|-
|2020/10/19
|2020/10/19
Line 56: Line 67:
|-
|-
|2020/12/22
|2020/12/22
|Created [[The Ploy]] pages and templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide
|Created [[The Ploy]] Pages and Templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide
|-
|-
|2020/12/24
|2020/12/24
Line 69: Line 80:
|2021/02/02
|2021/02/02
|Awarded the 41th [[EVE_University_Medals|Content Creator Medal]] for Wiki contributions by Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]]
|Awarded the 41th [[EVE_University_Medals|Content Creator Medal]] for Wiki contributions by Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]]
|-
|2021/02/06
|Published the report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=938154 The State of Wiki Templates and their Categories]
|}
|}
|}
|}