More actions
m Added the Swarming Nullsec with Interceptors Outreach Report |
m Successfully decoded a puzzle |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|2021/02/24 | |2021/02/24 | ||
|Joined and reported on a F.U.N. Inc. Event about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=120491 Swarming Nullsec with Interceptors] | |Joined and reported on a F.U.N. Inc. Event about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=120491 Swarming Nullsec with Interceptors] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/03/17 | |||
|[https://discord.com/channels/426321306590380032/426321306590380034/821701417496608768 Successfully] decoded the F.U.N. Inc. [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/426321306590380034/821167875838312488/unknown-34.png Triglavian puzzle] | |||
|} | |} | ||