More actions
mNo edit summary |
m Added State of the Wiki Category:Guides and its table to the list |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|2021/03/23 | |2021/03/23 | ||
|Sorted all 237 [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=939532#p939532 Wiki Templates into Subcategories] | |Sorted all 237 [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=939532#p939532 Wiki Templates into Subcategories] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/04/09 | |||
|Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=120889 State of the Wiki Category:Guides] and a made a [[User:Arin_Mara/Sandbox/CategoryGuideTable|Sortable Table]] | |||
|} | |} | ||