More actions
m Twitter mention: What goes into maintaining the Wiki? |
m Added: Constructing the Classes and their Templates |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|2020/04/13 | |2020/04/13 | ||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=44&t=120920 PvP Finder], a spreadsheet that helps find PvP target rich areas | |Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=44&t=120920 PvP Finder], a spreadsheet that helps find PvP target rich areas | ||
|- | |||
|2020/05/09 | |||
|Detailed the 10 week journey about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121132 Constructing Templates] for Wiki [[Classes|Class]] Pages | |||
|} | |} | ||