More actions
m Added the EDI Outreach Report |
EVE Academy: Wiki and Non-Wiki Resources Report |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|2020/05/09 | |2020/05/09 | ||
|Detailed the 10 week journey about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121132 Constructing Templates] for Wiki [[Classes|Class]] Pages | |Detailed the 10 week journey about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121132 Constructing Templates] for Wiki [[Classes|Class]] Pages | ||
|- | |||
|2020/05/28 | |||
|Wrote a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=941191 EVE Academy: Wiki and Non-Wiki Resources] | |||
|} | |} | ||