More actions
m Capitalization |
m Renamed PI to PI :) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|2020/05/28 | |2020/05/28 | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=941191 EVE Academy: Wiki and Non-Wiki Resources] | |Wrote a report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=941191 EVE Academy: Wiki and Non-Wiki Resources] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/06/20 | |||
|Renamed [[Planetary Interaction]] and [[Planetary Production|Production]] to [[Planetary Industry]] with 150+ edits | |||
|} | |} | ||