Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 164: Line 164:
| 2021-10-27 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202110271800 Save Mon Calamari]. [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122302 Succesful!] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Blackbird}} as EWAR. || [[User:Sparklez Ripper|Sparklez Ripper]]
| 2021-10-27 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202110271800 Save Mon Calamari]. [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122302 Succesful!] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Blackbird}} as EWAR. || [[User:Sparklez Ripper|Sparklez Ripper]]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-19 || FLEET || Combat Sites || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1SWuzjSY0ZxZ8mpFqXDtx293BqUvG3gZpoC6JiNE-iAA/edit#gid=1514319231 C3 Harvester Fleet]. (Ran as DPS in an {{Sh|Oracle}}) || [[User:Cryptic sharvas|Cryptic sharvas]]
| 2021-11-19 || FLEET || Combat Sites || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1SWuzjSY0ZxZ8mpFqXDtx293BqUvG3gZpoC6JiNE-iAA/edit#gid=1514319231 C3 Harvester Fleet.] <br> (Ran as DPS in an {{Sh|Oracle}}) || [[User:Cryptic sharvas|Cryptic sharvas]]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-20 || FLEET || Combat Sites || DED 5/10 [[Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site]]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]], [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok rowen]] and [[User:skippy Kanjus|skippy Kanjus]].) || [[Ezra Salaz]]
| 2021-11-20 || FLEET || Combat Sites || DED 5/10 [[Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site]]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]], [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok rowen]] and [[User:skippy Kanjus|skippy Kanjus]].) || [[Ezra Salaz]]
|-
| 2022-01-06 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&p=946690&t=122903&sid=19008c2d14112a5341e64a7807988605 NSC Defense] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}}.) || [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]
|}
|}


Line 176: Line 178:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000.]
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874332059173257286 Imicus x 10]
|-
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/892085658695393280 Magnate x 8]
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631665111019541 Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874332059173257286 Imicus x 10.]
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631683809218661 Salvage Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/892085658695393280 Magnate x 8].
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/897530123039940618 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631665111019541 Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75.]
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631683809218661 Salvage Drone I x 100.]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/897530123039940618 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000.]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000.]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30.]
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdri Mining Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30.]
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Core Probe Launcher I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75.]
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdri Mining Drone I x 100.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Core Probe Launcher I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Large Industrial Core I x 5]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Large Industrial Core I x 5.]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5.]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20.]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Shield Extension Charge x 20000]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25.]
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10.]
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Shield Extension Charge x 10,000
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Shield Extension Charge x 20000.]
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Strip Miner I x 50
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]

Revision as of 23:58, 6 January 2022

  EZRA SALAZThe Main Character. NATALIA BASEThe Alt Character. SANDBOXI like throwing
sand around.
PERSONAL NOTESMy "organized"
thoughts.
 



Ezra Salaz

Alternate character: Natalia Base.

My Personal Sandbox page.

My Personal Notes page.

My zKillboard page.

Favorite ships

In no particular order:

Useful Links

Notable Dates

Date Type Description
2021-07-18 Forum Post Hi and Bye forum post [1].
2021-08-01 Title Update Freshman Application Accepted.
2021-09-18 Uni Wiki First Wiki Edit.
2021-10-04 Gift Atmok Rowen gives me my first Exhumer. Training queue updated!
2021-10-13 AMC Buyback AMC Buyback Sheet submitted. Approx. 340M value. Gas.
2021-10-13 AMC Buyback AMC Refining Service used. Approx. 110M value.
2021-10-17 Title Update Sophomore Application Accepted.
2021-11-16 Gift Hakkara Eto introduces me to Vorton Projectors and the EDENCOMSkybreaker.
2021-11-19 Event Beautify the Wiki. Late entry with some big participation to make up for it.
2021-09-27 Raffle Hosted by JohnPlayerNotSpecial. Won the recycled CaldariDrake Navy Issue!

Participation Logs

Classes

Date Type Title Teacher
2021-09-24 Class Introduction to NSC Selara Trondinvale.
2021-10-03 Class From Wormholes with Rogue Rogue Nighn.
2021-10-14 Class (CORE) Introduction to Missions Koris the Second.
2021-10-09 Class (CORE) Bookmarks 101 Claidheamh Mor Capercaillie.
2021-10-09 Class (CORE) Introduction to D-Scan lobevaser.
2021-10-11 Class PvE Abyssals LBanka.
2021-12-08 Class Intro to Teaching Spanky Ikkala.

Fleets

Date Act. Type Description Hosted/FC'd by
2021-07-19 FLEET Missions L4 Missions: Weekly Mission Monday @ 18:00 evetime.
(Ran as Mission Runner)
JohnPlayerNotSpecial
2021-07-26 FLEET Missions L4 Missions: Weekly Mission Monday @ 18:00 evetime
(Ran as Salvager using JohnPlayerNotSpecial's ORENoctis.)
JohnPlayerNotSpecial
2021-08-10 FLEET Mining Op C4 Shattered WH: Shared Can: Ice
(EOL WH Adventures)
Cryptic sharvas
2021-08-17 FLEET Mining Op C4 Shattered WH: Shared Can: Ice Daemonh0st
2021-08-29 FLEET Combat Sites C2 WH Combat Sites Daemonh0st
2021-09-19 FLEET Mining Op Shared Can: Ice
(Ran alongside Natalia Base.)
Daemonh0st
2021-09-27 FLEET Missions L4 Missions: Anniversary Missions Monday. JohnPlayerNotSpecial
2021-10-04 FLEET Missions L4 Missions.
(Ran alongside JohnPlayerNotSpecial and Daemonh0st.)
Atmok Rowen
2021-10-11 FLEET Combat Sites C3 Harvester Fleet
(Ran as DPS w/ GallenteTalos)
Cryptic sharvas
2021-10-14 FLEET Strat Op PillageRats Shield Bash vs. HyperKittens. Adam Cion
2021-10-17 FLEET Strat Op PillageRats Hull Bash vs. Uni Fleet. John Juulianos
2021-10-19 FLEET Mining Op Carirgnottin Ice Shared Can Cryptic sharvas
2021-10-27 FLEET Strat Op Save Mon Calamari. Succesful!
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in CaldariBlackbird as EWAR.
Sparklez Ripper
2021-11-19 FLEET Combat Sites C3 Harvester Fleet.
(Ran as DPS in an AmarrOracle)
Cryptic sharvas
2021-11-20 FLEET Combat Sites DED 5/10 Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site.
(Ran alongside Natalia Base, Atmok rowen and skippy Kanjus.)
Ezra Salaz
2022-01-06 FLEET Strat Op NSC Defense
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in CaldariFerox.)
Jalxan

AMC Buy Orders

Date Type Manufactured and Delivered:
2021-08-09 AMC Buy Order Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000
2021-08-09 AMC Buy Order Imicus x 10
2021-09-27 AMC Buy Order Magnate x 8
2021-10-04 AMC Buy Order Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75
2021-10-04 AMC Buy Order Salvage Drone I x 100
2021-10-12 AMC Buy Order Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000
2021-10-18 AMC Buy Order Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000
2021-11-15 AMC Buy Order Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30
2021-11-15 AMC Buy Order Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30
2021-11-15 AMC Buy Order Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75
2021-11-22 AMC Buy Order Mining Drone I x 100
2021-12-06 AMC Buy Order Core Probe Launcher I x 25
2021-12-13 AMC Buy Order Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Large Industrial Core I x 5
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5[1]
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Shield Extension Charge x 20000
2022-01-04 AMC Buy Order Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25
2022-01-04 AMC Buy Order Shield Extension Charge x 10,000
2022-01-04 AMC Buy Order Strip Miner I x 50
  1. ^ Procured not manufactured.