Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| 2021-10-27 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202110271800 Save Mon Calamari]. [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122302 Succesful!] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Blackbird}} as EWAR. || [[User:Sparklez Ripper|Sparklez Ripper]] | | 2021-10-27 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202110271800 Save Mon Calamari]. [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=122302 Succesful!] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Blackbird}} as EWAR. || [[User:Sparklez Ripper|Sparklez Ripper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-19 || FLEET || Combat Sites || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1SWuzjSY0ZxZ8mpFqXDtx293BqUvG3gZpoC6JiNE-iAA/edit#gid=1514319231 C3 Harvester Fleet] | | 2021-11-19 || FLEET || Combat Sites || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1SWuzjSY0ZxZ8mpFqXDtx293BqUvG3gZpoC6JiNE-iAA/edit#gid=1514319231 C3 Harvester Fleet.] <br> (Ran as DPS in an {{Sh|Oracle}}) || [[User:Cryptic sharvas|Cryptic sharvas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11-20 || FLEET || Combat Sites || DED 5/10 [[Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site]]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]], [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok rowen]] and [[User:skippy Kanjus|skippy Kanjus]].) || [[Ezra Salaz]] | | 2021-11-20 || FLEET || Combat Sites || DED 5/10 [[Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site]]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]], [[User:Atmok rowen|Atmok rowen]] and [[User:skippy Kanjus|skippy Kanjus]].) || [[Ezra Salaz]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-01-06 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&p=946690&t=122903&sid=19008c2d14112a5341e64a7807988605 NSC Defense] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}}.) || [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 176: | Line 178: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered: | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000.] | | 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000] | ||
|- | |||
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874332059173257286 Imicus x 10] | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/892085658695393280 Magnate x 8] | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631665111019541 Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631683809218661 Salvage Drone I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/897530123039940618 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-10- | | 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-11- | | 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdri Mining Drone I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Core Probe Launcher I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021- | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12- | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12- | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Large Industrial Core I x 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq | | 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12- | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12- | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12- | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq | | 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Shield Extension Charge x 20000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Shield Extension Charge x 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Strip Miner I x 50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pilots]] | [[Category:Pilots]] | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 6 January 2022

Alternate character: Natalia Base.
Favorite ships
In no particular order:
Useful Links
| Teaching |
|---|
| Teaching Department Joining the Faculty Teaching classes CORE Classes Scheduling a class EVE University Calendar |
| UniWiki |
|---|
| Editing Guide Manual of Style UniWiki:To-Do List Wiki Curator Program Wiki in the Forums WikiMedia: RefCard |
| UniForum |
|---|
| Forum Profile Open Staff Positions Guide: Title Applications PvP: Doctrines Hi and Bye Forum Work2Own: Mining Barges |
Notable Dates
| Date | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-18 | Forum Post | Hi and Bye forum post [1]. |
| 2021-08-01 | Title Update | Freshman Application Accepted. |
| 2021-09-18 | Uni Wiki | First Wiki Edit. |
| 2021-10-04 | Gift | Atmok Rowen gives me my first Exhumer. Training queue updated! |
| 2021-10-13 | AMC Buyback | AMC Buyback Sheet submitted. Approx. 340M value. Gas. |
| 2021-10-13 | AMC Buyback | AMC Refining Service used. Approx. 110M value. |
| 2021-10-17 | Title Update | Sophomore Application Accepted. |
| 2021-11-16 | Gift | Hakkara Eto introduces me to Vorton Projectors and the |
| 2021-11-19 | Event | Beautify the Wiki. Late entry with some big participation to make up for it. |
| 2021-09-27 | Raffle | Hosted by JohnPlayerNotSpecial. Won the recycled |
Participation Logs
Classes
| Date | Type | Title | Teacher |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-24 | Class | Introduction to NSC | Selara Trondinvale. |
| 2021-10-03 | Class | From Wormholes with Rogue | Rogue Nighn. |
| 2021-10-14 | Class (CORE) | Introduction to Missions | Koris the Second. |
| 2021-10-09 | Class (CORE) | Bookmarks 101 | Claidheamh Mor Capercaillie. |
| 2021-10-09 | Class (CORE) | Introduction to D-Scan | lobevaser. |
| 2021-10-11 | Class | PvE Abyssals | LBanka. |
| 2021-12-08 | Class | Intro to Teaching | Spanky Ikkala. |
Fleets
| Date | Act. | Type | Description | Hosted/FC'd by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-19 | FLEET | Missions | L4 Missions: Weekly Mission Monday @ 18:00 evetime. (Ran as Mission Runner) |
JohnPlayerNotSpecial |
| 2021-07-26 | FLEET | Missions | L4 Missions: Weekly Mission Monday @ 18:00 evetime (Ran as Salvager using JohnPlayerNotSpecial's |
JohnPlayerNotSpecial |
| 2021-08-10 | FLEET | Mining Op | C4 Shattered WH: Shared Can: Ice (EOL WH Adventures) |
Cryptic sharvas |
| 2021-08-17 | FLEET | Mining Op | C4 Shattered WH: Shared Can: Ice | Daemonh0st |
| 2021-08-29 | FLEET | Combat Sites | C2 WH Combat Sites | Daemonh0st |
| 2021-09-19 | FLEET | Mining Op | Shared Can: Ice (Ran alongside Natalia Base.) |
Daemonh0st |
| 2021-09-27 | FLEET | Missions | L4 Missions: Anniversary Missions Monday. | JohnPlayerNotSpecial |
| 2021-10-04 | FLEET | Missions | L4 Missions. (Ran alongside JohnPlayerNotSpecial and Daemonh0st.) |
Atmok Rowen |
| 2021-10-11 | FLEET | Combat Sites | C3 Harvester Fleet (Ran as DPS w/ |
Cryptic sharvas |
| 2021-10-14 | FLEET | Strat Op | PillageRats Shield Bash vs. HyperKittens. | Adam Cion |
| 2021-10-17 | FLEET | Strat Op | PillageRats Hull Bash vs. Uni Fleet. | John Juulianos |
| 2021-10-19 | FLEET | Mining Op | Carirgnottin Ice Shared Can | Cryptic sharvas |
| 2021-10-27 | FLEET | Strat Op | Save Mon Calamari. Succesful! (Ran alongside Natalia Base in |
Sparklez Ripper |
| 2021-11-19 | FLEET | Combat Sites | C3 Harvester Fleet. (Ran as DPS in an |
Cryptic sharvas |
| 2021-11-20 | FLEET | Combat Sites | DED 5/10 Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site. (Ran alongside Natalia Base, Atmok rowen and skippy Kanjus.) |
Ezra Salaz |
| 2022-01-06 | FLEET | Strat Op | NSC Defense (Ran alongside Natalia Base in |
Jalxan |
AMC Buy Orders
| Date | Type | Manufactured and Delivered: |
|---|---|---|
| 2021-08-09 | AMC Buy Order | Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000 |
| 2021-08-09 | AMC Buy Order | Imicus x 10 |
| 2021-09-27 | AMC Buy Order | Magnate x 8 |
| 2021-10-04 | AMC Buy Order | Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75 |
| 2021-10-04 | AMC Buy Order | Salvage Drone I x 100 |
| 2021-10-12 | AMC Buy Order | Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000 |
| 2021-10-18 | AMC Buy Order | Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000 |
| 2021-11-15 | AMC Buy Order | Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30 |
| 2021-11-15 | AMC Buy Order | Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30 |
| 2021-11-15 | AMC Buy Order | Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75 |
| 2021-11-22 | AMC Buy Order | Mining Drone I x 100 |
| 2021-12-06 | AMC Buy Order | Core Probe Launcher I x 25 |
| 2021-12-13 | AMC Buy Order | Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100 |
| 2021-12-19 | AMC Buy Order | Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25 |
| 2021-12-19 | AMC Buy Order | Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25 |
| 2021-12-19 | AMC Buy Order | Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25 |
| 2021-12-19 | AMC Buy Order | Large Industrial Core I x 5 |
| 2021-12-19 | AMC Buy Order | Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100 |
| 2021-12-19 | AMC Buy Order | Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100 |
| 2021-12-19 | AMC Buy Order | Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100 |
| 2021-12-27 | AMC Buy Order | 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5[1] |
| 2021-12-27 | AMC Buy Order | Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20 |
| 2021-12-27 | AMC Buy Order | Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25 |
| 2021-12-27 | AMC Buy Order | Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10 |
| 2021-12-27 | AMC Buy Order | Shield Extension Charge x 20000 |
| 2022-01-04 | AMC Buy Order | Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25 |
| 2022-01-04 | AMC Buy Order | Shield Extension Charge x 10,000 |
| 2022-01-04 | AMC Buy Order | Strip Miner I x 50 |
- ^ Procured not manufactured.