Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 188: Line 188:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874331951660662784 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000]
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/874332059173257286 Imicus x 10]
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://janice.e-351.com/a/dvK07P Imicus x 10]
|-
|-
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/892085658695393280 Magnate x 8]
| 2021-09-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thph Magnate x 8]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631665111019541 Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75]
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thqh Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/894631683809218661 Salvage Drone I x 100]
| 2021-10-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thqm Salvage Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/721647449529253941/897530123039940618 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10000]
| 2021-10-12 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/11xb29 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10,000]
|-
|-
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000]
| 2021-10-18 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdpk Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10,000]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thse Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsl Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdr6 Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75]
| 2021-11-15 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsr Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75]
|-
|-
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdri Mining Drone I x 100]
| 2021-11-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thsv Mining Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Core Probe Launcher I x 25]
| 2021-12-06 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12tht0 Core Probe Launcher I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100]
| 2021-12-13 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12tht3 Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thta Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thtd Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thtj Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Large Industrial Core I x 5]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thv5 Large Industrial Core I x 5]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thva Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thve Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref>Procured not manufactured.</ref>
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvn Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvp Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10]
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12gdrq Shield Extension Charge x 20000]
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvx Shield Extension Charge x 20,000]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thw8 Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Shield Extension Charge x 10,000
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thw9 Shield Extension Charge x 10,000]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || Strip Miner I x 50
| 2022-01-04 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thx3 Strip Miner I x 50]
|-
| 2022-01-10 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thx9 Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000]
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]

Revision as of 19:33, 12 January 2022

  EZRA SALAZThe Main Character. NATALIA BASEThe Alt Character. SANDBOXI like throwing
sand around.
PERSONAL NOTESMy "organized"
thoughts.
 



Ezra Salaz

Alternate character: Natalia Base.

My Personal Sandbox page.

My Personal Notes page.

My zKillboard page.

Favorite ships

In no particular order:

Useful Links

Notable Dates

Date Type Description
2021-07-18 Forum Post Hi and Bye forum post [1].
2021-08-01 Title Update Freshman Application Accepted.
2021-09-18 Uni Wiki First Wiki Edit.
2021-10-04 Gift Atmok Rowen gives me my first Exhumer. Training queue updated!
2021-10-13 AMC Buyback AMC Buyback Sheet submitted. Approx. 340M value. Gas.
2021-10-13 AMC Buyback AMC Refining Service used. Approx. 110M value.
2021-10-17 Title Update Sophomore Application Accepted.
2021-11-16 Gift Hakkara Eto introduces me to Vorton Projectors and the EDENCOMSkybreaker.
2021-11-19 Event Beautify the Wiki. Late entry with some big participation to make up for it.
2021-09-27 Raffle Hosted by JohnPlayerNotSpecial. Won the recycled CaldariDrake Navy Issue!

Participation Logs

Classes

Date Type Title Teacher
2021-09-24 Class Introduction to NSC Selara Trondinvale.
2021-10-03 Class From Wormholes with Rogue Rogue Nighn.
2021-10-14 Class (CORE) Introduction to Missions Koris the Second.
2021-10-09 Class (CORE) Bookmarks 101 Claidheamh Mor Capercaillie.
2021-10-09 Class (CORE) Introduction to D-Scan lobevaser.
2021-10-11 Class PvE Abyssals LBanka.
2021-12-08 Class Intro to Teaching Spanky Ikkala.
2022-01-12 Class (CORE) Introduction to Logistics Ezra Salaz.

Fleets

Date Act. Type Description Hosted/FC'd by
2021-07-19 FLEET Missions L4 Missions: Weekly Mission Monday @ 18:00 evetime.
(Ran as Mission Runner)
JohnPlayerNotSpecial
2021-07-26 FLEET Missions L4 Missions: Weekly Mission Monday @ 18:00 evetime
(Ran as Salvager using JohnPlayerNotSpecial's ORENoctis.)
JohnPlayerNotSpecial
2021-08-10 FLEET Mining Op C4 Shattered WH: Shared Can: Ice
(EOL WH Adventures)
Cryptic sharvas
2021-08-17 FLEET Mining Op C4 Shattered WH: Shared Can: Ice Daemonh0st
2021-08-29 FLEET Combat Sites C2 WH Combat Sites Daemonh0st
2021-09-19 FLEET Mining Op Shared Can: Ice
(Ran alongside Natalia Base.)
Daemonh0st
2021-09-27 FLEET Missions L4 Missions: Anniversary Missions Monday. JohnPlayerNotSpecial
2021-10-04 FLEET Missions L4 Missions.
(Ran alongside JohnPlayerNotSpecial and Daemonh0st.)
Atmok Rowen
2021-10-11 FLEET Combat Sites C3 Harvester Fleet
(Ran as DPS w/ GallenteTalos)
Cryptic sharvas
2021-10-14 FLEET Strat Op PillageRats Shield Bash vs. HyperKittens. Adam Cion
2021-10-17 FLEET Strat Op PillageRats Hull Bash vs. Uni Fleet. John Juulianos
2021-10-19 FLEET Mining Op Carirgnottin Ice Shared Can Cryptic sharvas
2021-10-27 FLEET Strat Op Save Mon Calamari. Succesful!
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in CaldariBlackbird as EWAR.
Sparklez Ripper
2021-11-19 FLEET Combat Sites C3 Harvester Fleet.
(Ran as DPS in an AmarrOracle)
Cryptic sharvas
2021-11-20 FLEET Combat Sites DED 5/10 Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site.
(Ran alongside Natalia Base, Atmok rowen and skippy Kanjus.)
Ezra Salaz
2022-01-06 FLEET Strat Op NSC Defense
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in CaldariFerox.)
Jalxan
2022-01-06 FLEET Strat Op High Security Escorts (Shield Bash)
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in GallenteTristan.)
Cryptic sharvas
2022-01-09 FLEET Strat Op High Security Escorts (Armor Bash)
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in GallenteTristan.)
Sean Yakin
2022-01-10 FLEET Strat Op High Security Escorts (POCO Bash)
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in CaldariCaracal.)
Marn Vermuldir
2022-01-11 FLEET Strat Op High Security Escorts (Hull Bash)
(Ran alongside Natalia Base in GallenteTristan.)
Jalxan

AMC Buy Orders

Date Type Manufactured and Delivered:
2021-08-09 AMC Buy Order Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000
2021-08-09 AMC Buy Order Imicus x 10
2021-09-27 AMC Buy Order Magnate x 8
2021-10-04 AMC Buy Order Mining Laser Upgrade I x 75
2021-10-04 AMC Buy Order Salvage Drone I x 100
2021-10-12 AMC Buy Order Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 10,000
2021-10-18 AMC Buy Order Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10,000
2021-11-15 AMC Buy Order Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I x 30
2021-11-15 AMC Buy Order Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 30
2021-11-15 AMC Buy Order Multispectrum Shield Hardener I x 75
2021-11-22 AMC Buy Order Mining Drone I x 100
2021-12-06 AMC Buy Order Core Probe Launcher I x 25
2021-12-13 AMC Buy Order Ice Harvesting Drone I x 100
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I x 25
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer I x 25
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Gas Cloud Harvester I x 25
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Large Industrial Core I x 5
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Simple Asteroid Mining Crystal Type B I x 100
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type A I x 100
2021-12-19 AMC Buy Order Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5[1]
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I x 25
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Medium Transverse Bulkhead I x 10
2021-12-27 AMC Buy Order Shield Extension Charge x 20,000
2022-01-04 AMC Buy Order Scan Rangefinding Array I x 25
2022-01-04 AMC Buy Order Shield Extension Charge x 10,000
2022-01-04 AMC Buy Order Strip Miner I x 50
2022-01-10 AMC Buy Order Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000
  1. ^ Procured not manufactured.