More actions
Remove unused column from loot and bounty table |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 5.5M ISK | | style="text-align: right;" | 5.5M ISK | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 91k ISK | | style="text-align: right;" | 91k ISK | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2025-07 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 3.13M ISK | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 334k ISK | |||
|- | |||
| 2025-07 | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 89.6M ISK | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 78k ISK | |||
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 84M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||