Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mining mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add storyline mission
m Add storyline mission A Case of Kidnapping
Line 41: Line 41:
| 1
| 1
| 1,080 m3
| 1,080 m3
|-
|[[A Case of Kidnapping (Level 1)|A Case of Kidnapping]]
| 1
| 10 {{m3}}
| Storyline encounter


|-
|-
Line 65: Line 71:
|[[Ditanium]]
|[[Ditanium]]
| 1
| 1
| 300 M3
| 300 {{m3}}
| Storyline courier
| Storyline courier