More actions
Added new ore to mineral table; beautification required |
|||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station. | Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style=" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | ||
| Ore Type | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ore Type | ||
| | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | m3 | ||
| Compressed | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Compressed m3 | ||
| Tritanium | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Tritanium | ||
| Pyerite | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Pyerite | ||
| Mexallon | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Mexallon | ||
| Isogen | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Isogen | ||
| Nocxium | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Nocxium | ||
| | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Zydrine | ||
| | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Megacyte | ||
| Morphite | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Morphite | ||
| Location | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Location | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| Veldspar | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Veldspar | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| 0.15 | | 0.15 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | 1.0 (All Space) | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Scordite | ||
| 0.15 | | 0.15 | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | 1.0 (All Space) | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Pyroxeres | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=" | |||
| Pyroxeres | |||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | 0.9 (Amarr, Caldari) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Plagioclase | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=" | |||
| Plagioclase | |||
| 0.35 | | 0.35 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 175 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| 0.9 (Gallente, Minmatar), 0.7 (Caldari) | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Omber | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=" | |||
| Omber | |||
| 0.6 | | 0.6 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90 | |||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| 0.7 (Gallente, Minmatar) | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Kernite | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=" | |||
| Kernite | |||
| 1.2 | | 1.2 | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 60 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| 0.7 (Amarr), 0.4 (Caldari, Minmatar) | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Jaspet | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0. | |||
|- style=" | |||
| | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|- style=" | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 150 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| 0.4 (Amarr, Gallente) | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Hemorphite | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|- style=" | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 240 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| 0.2 (Amarr, Gallente) | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Hedbergite | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 450 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| 0.2 (Amarr, Gallente) | |||
| | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Gneiss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=" | |||
| | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1.03 | | 1.03 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2000 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1500 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 800 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | -0.4 (Amarr, Minmatar) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dark Ochre | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=" | |||
| | |||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 3.27 | | 3.27 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1360 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1200 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 320 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| -0.2 (Caldari, Gallente) | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Crokite | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style=" | |||
| Crokite | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 7.81 | | 7.81 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 800 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2000 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 800 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | -0.5 (Amarr, Caldari, Gallente) | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Bistot | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 6.11 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3200 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1200 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 160 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | -0.6 (All Space) | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Arkonor | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 3.08 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3200 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1200 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | -0.6 (All Space) | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Mercoxit | ||
| 40 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 140 | |||
| -0.8 (All Space) | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Spodumain | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 48000 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1000 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 160 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | -0.5 (Amarr, Caldari), Pochven | ||
| | |- | ||
|- style=" | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Bezdnacine | ||
| | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | - | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40000 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4800 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 128 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | Pochven | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Rakovene | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | - | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40000 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3200 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| | | Pochven | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Talassonite | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | - | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 960 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| Pochven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||