More actions
→Loot: remove "ammo" from classification, seems like I got this confused with the ammo dropped from the Mobile Residence |
m Align loot value. |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{hatnote|This article details the Level 2 version of this mission. For other variants, see [[Silence The Informant|Silence The Informant (disambiguation)]].}} | {{hatnote|This article details the Level 2 version of this mission. For other variants, see [[Silence The Informant|Silence The Informant (disambiguation)]].}} | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | {{MissionLinks}} | ||
{{NPCTableCSS}} | |||
{{Missiondetails | {{Missiondetails | ||
| Line 64: | Line 65: | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Sentry|1|Tower Sentry Drone I}} | {{NPCTableRow|Sentry|1|Tower Sentry Drone I}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
0.388 Gurista rep loss from destroying the Sentry Tower | |||
{{NPCTableHead|Structures}} | {{NPCTableHead|Structures}} | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Scanner Post}} | {{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Scanner Post}} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 74: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Noteworthy loot | |+ Noteworthy loot | ||
|- Style="background: | |- Style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Source | ! Source | ||
| Line 82: | Line 83: | ||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | | Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | ||
| Prototype “Arbalest” Rapid Light Missile Launcher | | Prototype “Arbalest” Rapid Light Missile Launcher | ||
| style="text-align: right | 1,115,042 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,115,042 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= 4 | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | rowspan= 4 | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Zainou ‘Gnome’ Shield Operation SP-903 | | Zainou ‘Gnome’ Shield Operation SP-903 | ||
| style="text-align: right | 19,200,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 19,200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inherent Implants ‘Lancer’ Small Energy Turret SE-603 | | Inherent Implants ‘Lancer’ Small Energy Turret SE-603 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyfir and Co.’Gunslinger’ small projectile turret SP-603 | | Eyfir and Co.’Gunslinger’ small projectile turret SP-603 | ||
| style="text-align: right | 1,300,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,300,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zainou ‘Deadeye’Small Hybrid Turret SH-603 | | Zainou ‘Deadeye’Small Hybrid Turret SH-603 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 102: | ||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | | Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | ||
| Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I | | Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I | ||
| style="text-align: right | 817,100 | | style="text-align: right;" | 817,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Inherent Implants ‘Lance’ Controlled Bursts CB-703 | | Inherent Implants ‘Lance’ Controlled Bursts CB-703 | ||
| style="text-align: right | 20,000,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 20,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | | Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | ||
| Misc modules | | Misc modules | ||
| style="text-align: right | 100,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | | Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 17,400,000 | | style="text-align:right;" | 17,400,000 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan= 2 | 20240212 | |||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | |||
| Misc modules | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | 163,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2,250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan= 5 | 20241203 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan= 4 | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
|- | |||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 17,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right | 1,360,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 16,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 20250118 | |||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
| Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 17,800,000 | |||
|- | |||
|20250925 | |||
|Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
|Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1,718,500 | |||
|- | |||
|2025/09/25 | |||
|Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
|Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 6,140,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Missionrelated}} | {{Missionrelated}} | ||
[[Category:Security missions]] | [[Category:Security missions]] | ||