Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mining mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add missing data.
Change background color to design-token.
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
}}
}}
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Name
! Name
! Level
! Level
Line 16: Line 16:
volume
volume
! Hostiles
! Hostiles
guaranteed? <ref>Whether or not the mission itself spawns hostiles, separate from any random spawns (aka belt rats) caused by mining.</ref>
guaranteed? <ref>Whether or not the mission itself spawns hostiles, separate from any random spawns (aka [[belt rat]]s) caused by mining.</ref>
! Special
! Special
Note
Note
|-
| [[Augumene Allergen]]
| 1
| 99.9{{m3}}
| -
| 5 part mission chain. 1 mining, 1 courier and 3 encounter


|-
|-
Line 123: Line 130:
|[[Mercium Belt]]
|[[Mercium Belt]]
| 2
| 2
| 6,000 m3
|6,000 m3
|  
| no


|-
|-
Line 172: Line 179:
| 3
| 3
| 10,000 m3
| 10,000 m3
|  
| no
| Ice harvesting


|-
|-