Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mining mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Change background color to design-token.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
}}
}}
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Name
! Name
! Level
! Level
Line 19: Line 19:
! Special
! Special
Note
Note
|-
| [[Augumene Allergen]]
| 1
| 99.9{{m3}}
| -
| 5 part mission chain. 1 mining, 1 courier and 3 encounter


|-
|-