More actions
m Fix style syntax. |
m Align loot value. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1,718,500 | | style="text-align:right;" | 1,718,500 | ||
|- | |||
|2025/09/25 | |||
|Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
|Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 6,140,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||