Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skill Hardwiring: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Ficti0n (talk | contribs)
Ficti0n (talk | contribs)
Line 898: Line 898:
| 1% ~ 5% reduction in power grid needs of modules requiring the Shield Upgrades skill
| 1% ~ 5% reduction in power grid needs of modules requiring the Shield Upgrades skill
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#333333;color:white" | 7
! style="background-color:magenta;color:white" | Drones
| Overmind 'Goliath' Drone Tuner T25-10S
|
| 25% Bonus to Drone Tank, 10% penalty to Drone Speed
|-
! style="background-color:#333333;color:white" | 7
! style="background-color:magenta;color:white" | Drones
| Overmind 'Hawkmoth' Drone Tuner S10-25T
|
| 10% Bonus to Drone Speed, 25% Penalty to Drone Tank
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7  
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7  
! style="background-color:maroon;color:white" | Armor  
! style="background-color:maroon;color:white" | Armor  
Line 1,129: Line 1,142:
! style="background-color:magenta;color:white" | Drones
! style="background-color:magenta;color:white" | Drones
| CreoDron 'Yellowjacket' Drone Tuner D5-10T
| CreoDron 'Yellowjacket' Drone Tuner D5-10T
| NONE
|  
| 5% Bonus to Drone Damage, 10% penalty to Drone Tank
| 5% Bonus to Drone Damage, 10% penalty to Drone Tank
|-
|-
Line 1,135: Line 1,148:
! style="background-color:magenta;color:white" | Drones
! style="background-color:magenta;color:white" | Drones
| CreoDron 'Bumblebee' Drone Tuner T10-5D
| CreoDron 'Bumblebee' Drone Tuner T10-5D
| NONE
|  
| 10% Bonus to Drone Tank, 5% Penalty to Drone Damage
| 10% Bonus to Drone Tank, 5% Penalty to Drone Damage
|-
|-