Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mining: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 79: Line 79:
! Gallente  
! Gallente  
! Minmatar
! Minmatar
|-
| '''Frigate'''
| [[Tormentor]]
| Bantam
| Navitas
| Burst
|-
|-
| '''Cruiser'''  
| '''Cruiser'''  
Line 92: Line 86:
| Scythe
| Scythe
|}
|}
With the Retribution patch, the new mining frigate is [[Venture]], and the other mining frigates have been changed into other types.


<br>  
<br>