More actions
mNo edit summary |
Added the Anomic Burner Report |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|2020/06/20 | |2020/06/20 | ||
|Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it] | |Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/07/08 | |||
|Wrote the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121541 1000 Venal Guristas Level 4 Security Missions: Anomic Burners] | |||
|} | |} | ||