More actions
m Add goals. Update {{Update}}. |
m Add section "Crate content". |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
All rewards from the AIR Career Program are provided through the Redeeming window and are an addition to the standard rewards like bounties, loot, LP, etc. | All rewards from the AIR Career Program are provided through the Redeeming window and are an addition to the standard rewards like bounties, loot, LP, etc. | ||
=== Crate contents === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background: dimgray;" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Crate | |||
! colspan=4 | Contents | |||
|- style="background: dimgray;" | |||
! style="width: 5em;" | Amar | |||
! style="width: 5em;" | Caldari | |||
! style="width: 5em;" | Gallente | |||
! style="width: 5em;" | Minmatar | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Frigate Crate (market) | |||
| || || || {{Sh|Rifter}} | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Tranquil Abyssal Filament Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Calm Abyssal Filament Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Destroyer Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Frigate Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Enforcer - Frigate Crate (Bounties) | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer - Frigate Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer - Frigate Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Light Combat Drones Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Frigate Blueprint Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Destroyer Blueprint Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Cruiser Blueprint Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Industrialist - Hauler Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier of Fortune - Frigate Skill Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier of Fortune - Combat Frigate Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier of Fortune - Support Frigate Crate | |||
| || || || | |||
|} | |||
== Aura Assistance == | == Aura Assistance == | ||