More actions
m Increase width of some {{Expansion past}} |
m Updated LP values for each complex type. |
||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
{| class=wikitable style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | {| class=wikitable style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! style="background-color:#333333;" | Complex | ! style="background-color:#333333;" | Complex type | ||
! style="padding: 0.1em 1em" | Command Operation<br><span style="font-weight:normal; font-size:95%">(base)</span> | ! style="padding: 0.1em 1em" | Command Operation<br><span style="font-weight:normal; font-size:95%">(base)</span> | ||
! style="padding: 0.1em 1em" | Frontline<br><span style="font-weight:normal; font-size:95%">(+50% LP)</span> | ! style="padding: 0.1em 1em" | Frontline<br><span style="font-weight:normal; font-size:95%">(+50% LP)</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#333333; text-align:left" | | | style="background-color:#333333; text-align:left" | Scout NVY-1 | ||
|10,000 LP | |10,000 LP | ||
|15,000 LP | |15,000 LP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Small | | style="background-color:#333333; text-align:left" | Scout NVY-5 | ||
| | |12,500 LP | ||
|18,750 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Small NVY-1 | |||
|15,000 LP | |||
|22,500 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Small NVY-5 | |||
|18,750 LP | |||
|28,150 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Small ADV-1 | |||
|17,500 LP | |17,500 LP | ||
|26,250 LP | |26,250 LP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Medium | | style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Small ADV-5 | ||
| | |20,000 LP | ||
|30,000 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Medium NVY-1 | |||
|20,000 LP | |||
|30,000 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Medium NVY-5 | |||
|25,000 LP | |||
|37,500 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Medium ADV-1 | |||
|25,000 LP | |||
|37,500 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Medium ADV-5 | |||
|30,000 LP | |||
|45,000 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Large NVY-1 | |||
|25,000 LP | |||
|37,500 LP | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Large NVY-5 | |||
|25,000 LP | |25,000 LP | ||
|37,500 LP | |37,500 LP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Large | | style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Large ADV-1 | ||
|25,000 LP | |25,000 LP | ||
|37,500 LP | |37,500 LP | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #333333; text-align: left;" | Large ADV-5 | |||
|30,000 LP | |||
|45,000 LP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#333333; text-align:left;" | Open | | style="background-color:#333333; text-align:left;" | Open | ||
| style="padding:0.1em 1em" | 30,000 LP | | style="padding:0.1em 1em" | 30,000 LP | ||
| style="padding:0.1em 1em" | 45,000 LP | | style="padding:0.1em 1em" | 45,000 LP | ||