More actions
m Undo revision 211865 by ZD Reverent (talk). Broke the table and it is unclear to me where it belongs. Tag: Undo |
→Loot: add completion |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| Inherent Implants ‘Lance’ Controlled Bursts CB-703 | | Inherent Implants ‘Lance’ Controlled Bursts CB-703 | ||
| style="text-align: right | 20,000,000 | | style="text-align: right | 20,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan= 2 | 20240212 | |||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | |||
| Misc ammo and modules | |||
| style="text-align: right | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
| Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | |||
| style="text-align:right | 17,400,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||