More actions
→Loot: remove "ammo" from classification, seems like I got this confused with the ammo dropped from the Mobile Residence |
→Loot: add completion |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | | Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 17,400,000 | | style="text-align:right | 17,400,000 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan= 2 | 20240212 | |||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | |||
| Misc modules | |||
| style="text-align: right | 163,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right | 2,250,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||