More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Morning Maniac]] || style="background:#333333;" | EVE University Founder || | | [[Morning Maniac]] || style="background:#333333;" | EVE University Founder || | ||
|- | |||
| Sabre A || style="background:#333333;" | Combat Director|| | |||
|- | |||
| Dee Carson || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Mining || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Miraki Alsento || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Communications || | | Miraki Alsento || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Communications || | ||