Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:SistersOfEVEEpicArcNav: Difference between revisions

Template page
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Created Sisters of EVE navigation bar
 
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Nested two tables into a third and forth; one table has 33 rows, the other 22; balanced out as much as possible
Line 1: Line 1:
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px; width: 16em;"
{| style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px; width: 33em;"
|-
| style="background-color:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|162px|link=]]
| style="background-color:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|162px|link=]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | [[The Blood-Stained Stars]]
| style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | '''[[The Blood-Stained Stars]]'''
|-
{|
|
{|
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | [[The Blood-Stained Stars/Chapter 1 - Quality of Mercy|Chapter 1: Quality of Mercy]]
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | [[The Blood-Stained Stars/Chapter 1 - Quality of Mercy|Chapter 1: Quality of Mercy]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020;" |
1 [[Beacon Beckons]]<br>
1 [[Beacon Beckons]]<br>
2 [[Agent Inquiry]]<br>
2 [[Agent Inquiry]]<br>
Line 52: Line 53:
28 [[Burning Down the Hive]]<br>
28 [[Burning Down the Hive]]<br>
29 [[It's Not Over Yet]]
29 [[It's Not Over Yet]]
|-
|}
|
{|
!style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;"| [[The Blood-Stained Stars/Chapter 5 - Shifting Foundations|Chapter 5: Shifting Foundations]]
!style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;"| [[The Blood-Stained Stars/Chapter 5 - Shifting Foundations|Chapter 5: Shifting Foundations]]
|-
|-
Line 87: Line 90:
51 [[Dal Segno Al Fine]]
51 [[Dal Segno Al Fine]]
|}
|}
<noinclude>
|}
{{documentation}}
|}
</noinclude>