More actions
Merged and categorized my achievements |
Added Guide:Making a Navigational Template |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|Guide | |Guide | ||
|Analyzed and published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=159&t=121644 Cosmic Signatures in Drifter Systems] | |Analyzed and published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=159&t=121644 Cosmic Signatures in Drifter Systems] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/10/08 | |||
|Report | |||
|Published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=122127 Making a Navigational Template] on the Wiki | |||
|} | |} | ||