More actions
m Update shopping list. |
m Update shopping list. |
||
| Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
=== Shopping list === | === Shopping list === | ||
This is a list of items that can be acquired before starting the mission that requires that item. Many of these can also be found in contracts. Note that this list is incomplete. | This is a list of items that can be acquired <em>before</em> starting the mission that requires that item. Many of these can also be found in contracts. Note that this list is incomplete. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
| Ancient Weapon (3) | | Ancient Weapon (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| Bag of Counterfeit Credits (500) | | Bag of Counterfeit Credits (500) | ||
| [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Mika Etsuya#Protecting the Vault - Bad Money (2 of 4)|Protecting the Vault - Bad Money (2 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bai‘s Corpse | | Bai‘s Corpse | ||
| | | [[Bai Tarziiki]] | ||
| | | [[Ryoke Aura#Wrongfully Accused - Last Hindrance (4 of 4)|Wrongfully Accused - Last Hindrance (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandit Spur (65) | | rowspan=2 | Bandit Spur (65) | ||
| Various rats | | rowspan=2 | Various rats | ||
| | | [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25) | ||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 552: | Line 551: | ||
| Construction Tools (60) | | Construction Tools (60) | ||
| [[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | | [[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | ||
| | | [[Midoki Urigamu#Pit Stop Slash Saloon - The Construction Tools (3 of 4)|Pit Stop Slash Saloon - The Construction Tools (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drifter Spur (60) | | rowspan=2 | Drifter Spur (60) | ||
| Various rats | | rowspan=2 | Various rats | ||
| [[Kaiya Tuuri#Community Service – Pirates at Large (1 of 4)|Community Service – Pirates at Large (1 of 4)]] (30) | | [[Kaiya Tuuri#Community Service – Pirates at Large (1 of 4)|Community Service – Pirates at Large (1 of 4)]] (30) | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mika Etsuya#Protecting the Vault - Stirring the Nest (1 of 4)|Protecting the Vault - Stirring the Nest (1 of 4)]] (30) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 568: | Line 569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encoded Lai Dai Reports (6) | | rowspan=2 | Encoded Lai Dai Reports (6) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Oniya Arkimo#Look, I Need Your Help (1 of 3)|Look, I Need Your Help (1 of 3)]] (1) | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oniya Arkimo#Time For Payback (3 of 3)|Time For Payback (3 of 3)]] (5) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 660: | Line 663: | ||
| Kepheur‘s Keycard | | Kepheur‘s Keycard | ||
| [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Mintu Oshima#Hidden Treasure - Retrieve The Keycard (3 of 4)|Hidden Treasure - Retrieve The Keycard (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 666: | Line 669: | ||
| Loki‘s DNA | | Loki‘s DNA | ||
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | | [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | | [[Ratan Saturi#Cattle Thieves - Revenge Is Sweet (3 of 3)|Cattle Thieves - Revenge Is Sweet (3 of 3)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 749: | Line 752: | ||
| Parts of Printing Machine (5) | | Parts of Printing Machine (5) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Mika Etsuya#Protecting the Vault - Dry Credit Death (4 of 4)|Protecting the Vault - Dry Credit Death (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 761: | Line 764: | ||
| Powdered Cubensis (200) | | Powdered Cubensis (200) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | | [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | ||
| | | [[Mirmon Gorgoz#The Medicine Man – A Pinch of Spice (1 of 3)|The Medicine Man – A Pinch of Spice (1 of 3)]] (100) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 773: | Line 776: | ||
| Prototype Cloaking Device | | Prototype Cloaking Device | ||
| Market | | Market | ||
| | | [[Ryoke Aura#Wrongfully Accused - The Cloaking Device (3 of 4)|Wrongfully Accused - The Cloaking Device (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quao Kale | | Quao Kale | ||
| [[ Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants - Quao (4 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants - Quao (4 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 803: | Line 806: | ||
| Scanner Data II | | Scanner Data II | ||
| Belt rats | | Belt rats | ||
| | | [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 809: | Line 812: | ||
| Scanner Data III | | Scanner Data III | ||
| Belt rats | | Belt rats | ||
| | | [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants – Reconnaissance Point 3 (3 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants – Reconnaissance Point 3 (3 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 827: | Line 830: | ||
| Sheriff Togany | | Sheriff Togany | ||
| Otitoh VII – Moon 5 | | Otitoh VII – Moon 5 | ||
| | | [[Ryoke Aura#Wrongfully Accused - Who Shot the Sheriff (2 of 4)|Wrongfully Accused - Who Shot the Sheriff (2 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 857: | Line 860: | ||
| Wiyrkomi Rifles (3) | | Wiyrkomi Rifles (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing – Missing Weapon Stash (1 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing – Missing Weapon Stash (1 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||