More actions
Added the Anomic Burner Report |
m Published Minmatar Liberation Games Data Site Items |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|2020/07/08 | |2020/07/08 | ||
|Wrote the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121541 1000 Venal Guristas Level 4 Security Missions: Anomic Burners] | |Wrote the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121541 1000 Venal Guristas Level 4 Security Missions: Anomic Burners] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/07/11 | |||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121555 Minmatar Liberation Games Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Minmatar Liberation Day (2021)|Event]] | |||
|} | |} | ||