More actions
m Published Minmatar Liberation Games Data Site Items |
m Twitter: The Star of Outstanding Service |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://twitter.com/EVEUniversity/status/1391423019583774727 What goes into maintaining the Wiki?] | |[https://twitter.com/EVEUniversity/status/1391423019583774727 What goes into maintaining the Wiki?] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://twitter.com/EVEUniversity/status/1411371579003527171 Announcement: The Star of Outstanding Service Award] | |||
|} | |} | ||