More actions
m Twitter: The Star of Outstanding Service |
Added the Cosmic Signatures in Drifter Systems |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|2020/07/11 | |2020/07/11 | ||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121555 Minmatar Liberation Games Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Minmatar Liberation Day (2021)|Event]] | |Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121555 Minmatar Liberation Games Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Minmatar Liberation Day (2021)|Event]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/07/26 | |||
|Analyzed and published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=159&t=121644 Cosmic Signatures in Drifter Systems] | |||
|} | |} | ||