Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →History in EVE University: Updated and restructured details. |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) m →Fleets |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-03-17 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - Enedore and [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99537109/ Vylade]. || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]] | | 2022-03-17 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - Enedore and [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99537109/ Vylade]. || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-03-21 || FLEET || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=123529 QRF] || Revenge is best served... by Carrier. || [[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]] | |||
|} | |} | ||