Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 2022-03-13 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Weapon Systems || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123376 Uryence] | | 2022-03-13 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Weapon Systems || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123376 Uryence] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-03-20 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Bookmarks || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123469 Ezra Salaz] | | 2022-03-20 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Bookmarks || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123469 Ezra Salaz] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-03-24 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to | | 2022-03-24 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Incursions || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123462 Muhib] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-03-27 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Fittings || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123470 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming" /> | | 2022-03-24 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123466 Ezra Salaz] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-03-27 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Fittings || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123470 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming">Upcoming class.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-03-30 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to EWAR || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123468 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming" /> | | 2022-03-30 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to EWAR || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123468 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming" /> | ||