Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 100: Line 100:
| 2022-03-13 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Weapon Systems || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123376 Uryence]
| 2022-03-13 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Weapon Systems || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123376 Uryence]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-20 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Bookmarks || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123469 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming">Upcoming class.</ref>
| 2022-03-20 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Bookmarks || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123469 Ezra Salaz]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-24 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123466 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming" />
| 2022-03-24 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Incursions || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123462 Muhib]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-27 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Fittings || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123470 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming" />
| 2022-03-24 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123466 Ezra Salaz]
|-
| 2022-03-27 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Fittings || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123470 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming">Upcoming class.</ref>
|-
|-
| 2022-03-30 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to EWAR || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123468 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming" />
| 2022-03-30 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to EWAR || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123468 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="upcoming" />